Championnat de Savoie par equipes Poussins à Ugine 09/04/2017
3ème:

Équipe 1:
-27 KG: FOUARD Corentin
-30 KG: GUYOMARD Sacha
-34 KG: CABOT Marlon
-38 KG: NORAZ Thibault
-42 KG: MASSOT BONNIVARD Jule

5ème:

Équipe 2:
-27 KG: COUSSEAU Anatole
-30 KG: BERRIEAU Louka
-34 KG: ELKHAL Nassim
-38 KG: DREGE Hugo
-42 KG: GARNIER Sébastien

Coupe Departementale Poussins à Gresy-sur-Aix 21/01/2017
1ère Division:
1ère:
CABOT TARAVEL Marlon

2èmes:
GUYOMARD Sacha

3èmes:
ANTHORE Declan
BOUSBA Antar

4èmes:
HIVER Sophia
2ème Division:
1ère:
MASSOT BONNIVARD Jules
NORAZ Thibault

2èmes:
RIBES Oriane
BERRIEAU Louka
BOUSBA Ilian
DARRAS Alexis
FESTANTI Hugo
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas

3èmes:
SCHAPPLER Anna

4èmes:
MORET Lorine
ALBRIEUX Robin
COUSSEAU Anatole

Coupe Departementale Poussins à Ugine 11/12/2016
1ère Division:
1ère:
FRISON Félix
PHILIPPON DAUDEL Lucas

2èmes:
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar
FOGAROLO Emma

3èmes:
POLLITT Dawn
CABOT TARAVEL Marlon
GUYOMARD Jehan
MASSOT BONNIVARD Jule
NORAZ Thibault

4èmes:
BOUSBA Ilian
DETHIOUX TOLU Luca
SBRIZZI Axel
2ème Division:
1ère:
BERRIEAU Louka
FESTANTI Enzo
JOFFRE Mael

2èmes:
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas

4èmes:
GIRAUD Alice
MUSSO Audrey
COUSSEAU Anatole
DARRAS Alexis
DREGE Hugo
GIORDANO Enzo
LASSALE Enzo
PAGES Enzo
ROCHE Gael
 

Coupe Departementale Poussins à Aime 11/02/2017
1ère Division:
1er:
CABOT TARAVEL Marlon

2èmes:
BERRIEAU Louka
GARNIER Sébastien
MASSOT BONNIVARD Jule

3èmes:
TOURNET Michel

4èmes:
ANTHORE Declan
BOUHEDJA Cif Edine
FESTENTI Hugo
FOUARD Corentin
2ème Division:
1ère:
MORET Lorine

3èmes:
BOUSBA Ilian
GIORDANO Enzo

4èmes:
DARRAS Alexis

Coupe de Maurienne à Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne 21/05/2016
1ers:  
DOMPNIER Laura
FOGAROLO Ema
NOUAILLETAS Solenn
RAULT Bertille
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar
CABOT TARAVEL Marlon
CAPEL Ethan
COUSSEAU Anatole
GUYOMARD Jehan
JOFFRE Maël
PAGES Enzo
ZAMPIERI Romain
2èmes:  
BAUMGARTEN Justine
JOUFFROY Anaïs
QUEZEL AMBRUNAZ Léa
BOUSBA Ilian
DETHIOUX TOLU Luca
DOMINGOT Louis
ELKHAL Nassim
FESTANTI Enzo
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas
MASSOT-BONNIVARD Jule
MAURY LANZA Félix
NORAZ Thibault
TOURNET Michel
 3èmes:  
BAUMGARTEN Lise
GIRAUD Alice
MUSSOT Audrey
NORAZ Lise
POLLIT Dawn
CHAUDET TESSAT Mewen
CUVELIER Gaston
DARRAS Alexis
DURAND Gaspard
GIORDANO Enzo
LONGHI Elouan
OSWALD Liam
POIRIER Erwan
ROCHE Gaël